Niche Eats
Sort:

75 restaurants near "B5012"

The Oak Barn

The Oak Barn

Closed
4.4 (50)Coffee shop0.0 mi
Dotties Cafe

Dotties Cafe

Closed
5.0 (1)Cafe0.6 mi
The Boat Inn

The Boat Inn

Closed
4.2 (942)Pub1.0 mi
The Cross Keys

The Cross Keys

Closed
4.3 (411)Pub1.1 mi
Star Penkridge

Star Penkridge

Open Now
4.6 (545)Pub1.2 mi
Edgar's Restaurant & Bar

Edgar's Restaurant & Bar

Closed
3.9 (14)Restaurant1.2 mi
New Garden Chinese Take Away (Penkridge)

New Garden Chinese Take Away (Penkridge)

Closed
4.2 (109)Chinese Takeaway1.3 mi
Horse & Jockey

Horse & Jockey

Closed
4.6 (445)Pub1.3 mi
Blend Penkridge

Blend Penkridge

Closed
4.8 (58)Coffee shop1.3 mi
Olympic Fish Bar

Olympic Fish Bar

Closed
4.2 (298)Fish and chips takeaway1.3 mi
The Wing Fat (Penkridge)

The Wing Fat (Penkridge)

Closed
4.4 (193)Chinese restaurant1.3 mi
Jasper's

Jasper's

Closed
4.8 (848)Bakery1.3 mi
Dickens Of A Tea Shoppe

Dickens Of A Tea Shoppe

Closed
4.6 (70)Cafe1.3 mi
The Littleton Arms

The Littleton Arms

Closed
4.3 (1169)Hotel1.3 mi
Costa Coffee

Costa Coffee

Closed
4.1 (73)Coffee shop1.3 mi
Penkridge Fish and Chips

Penkridge Fish and Chips

Closed
3.8 (42)Takeaway1.3 mi
Sizzling Wok Chinese Restaurant

Sizzling Wok Chinese Restaurant

Closed
4.5 (487)Chinese restaurant1.3 mi
The White Hart & Upstairs at The White Hart

The White Hart & Upstairs at The White Hart

Closed
4.1 (130)Pub1.3 mi
Flaming Grill

Flaming Grill

Closed
3.8 (119)Kebab Shop1.4 mi
Balti Palace

Balti Palace

Closed
4.7 (260)Restaurant1.4 mi
Bridge House Hotel

Bridge House Hotel

Closed
4.3 (381)Hotel1.4 mi
Evergreen Chinese Takeaway (Penkridge)

Evergreen Chinese Takeaway (Penkridge)

Closed
4.1 (131)Chinese Takeaway1.4 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
3.5 (93)Sandwich shop1.4 mi
Greggs

Greggs

Closed
4.3 (192)Bakery1.4 mi
Woodlands Restaurant

Woodlands Restaurant

Closed
4.9 (20)Family restaurant1.4 mi
The Chase Golf & Country Club

The Chase Golf & Country Club

Closed
4.6 (742)Golf club1.4 mi
The Old Deanery Farm Cafe

The Old Deanery Farm Cafe

Closed
3.3 (3)Cafe1.4 mi
P&C Spudz

P&C Spudz

Closed
5.0 (2)Food court1.4 mi
Georgies Canal Cruises

Georgies Canal Cruises

Closed
4.8 (525)Boat tour agency1.5 mi
Penkridge Sports & Recreation Centre (Monckton)

Penkridge Sports & Recreation Centre (Monckton)

Closed
4.2 (120)Sports bar1.5 mi
Cabin cafe

Cabin cafe

Closed
4.7 (76)Cafe1.9 mi
The Courtyard Bar & Restaurant

The Courtyard Bar & Restaurant

Closed
4.4 (92)Restaurant2.1 mi
Ranch Bistro

Ranch Bistro

Closed
4.6 (69)Restaurant2.2 mi
bp

bp

Closed
3.9 (87)Petrol Station2.4 mi
Cyril's Tearoom

Cyril's Tearoom

Closed
4.6 (350)Tea room2.4 mi
The Moat House Hotel, Weddings & Conferences

The Moat House Hotel, Weddings & Conferences

Closed
4.5 (2070)Hotel2.6 mi
Orangery Restaurant at The Moat House

Orangery Restaurant at The Moat House

Closed
4.6 (205)Restaurant2.6 mi
Spread Eagle

Spread Eagle

Closed
4.2 (4183)Pub2.7 mi
Springslade Lodge

Springslade Lodge

Closed
4.5 (768)Cafe2.9 mi
Southan Antiques Centre

Southan Antiques Centre

Closed
4.6 (413)Antique Shop3.0 mi
The Swan at Whiston

The Swan at Whiston

Closed
4.6 (810)Pub3.0 mi
Catch Corner

Catch Corner

Closed
4.0 (1516)Pub3.3 mi
McDonald's

McDonald's

Closed
3.8 (1033)Fast food restaurant3.3 mi
Holiday Inn Express Stafford by IHG

Holiday Inn Express Stafford by IHG

Closed
4.2 (1332)Hotel3.3 mi
Chetwynd Arms

Chetwynd Arms

Closed
4.4 (2182)Pub3.6 mi
Seven Stars

Seven Stars

Closed
4.6 (3984)Restaurant3.9 mi
COSTA EXPRESS

COSTA EXPRESS

Closed
Cafe4.1 mi
Brocton Hall Golf Club

Brocton Hall Golf Club

Closed
4.6 (195)Golf club4.1 mi
The Firemans rest

The Firemans rest

Closed
5.0 (2)Pub4.3 mi
Chef Porky

Chef Porky

Closed
5.0 (4)Chinese Takeaway4.4 mi
The Crown Inn

The Crown Inn

Closed
4.6 (168)Pub4.5 mi
The Wildwood

The Wildwood

Closed
4.0 (907)Bar & grill4.5 mi
Sizzling Pub Grill

Sizzling Pub Grill

Closed
4.2 (102)Bar4.5 mi
Insomnia Coffee Company- Wildwood @ Co Op

Insomnia Coffee Company- Wildwood @ Co Op

Closed
4.4 (21)Coffee shop4.5 mi
Silkmore Lane Fish Bar

Silkmore Lane Fish Bar

Closed
4.5 (166)Fish & chips shop4.6 mi
Morans

Morans

Closed
Bar4.6 mi
The Three Stirrups

The Three Stirrups

Closed
4.4 (252)Pub4.6 mi
Café Paps

Café Paps

Closed
4.6 (305)Cafe4.6 mi
Marble House Takeaway

Marble House Takeaway

Closed
3.1 (110)Chinese Takeaway4.6 mi
Enhance Nails & Beauty Stafford

Enhance Nails & Beauty Stafford

Closed
5.0 (4)Nail salon4.6 mi
Lazy Days Café

Lazy Days Café

Closed
4.7 (238)Cafe4.6 mi
The Village Bakery

The Village Bakery

Closed
4.6 (67)Bakery4.7 mi
The Lion Hotel

The Lion Hotel

Closed
4.3 (307)Hotel4.7 mi
Staffordshire Grill

Staffordshire Grill

Open Now
4.3 (1123)Bar & grill4.7 mi
Aperitif Bar

Aperitif Bar

Closed
5.0 (14)Cocktail bar4.7 mi
The Swan Hotel

The Swan Hotel

Closed
4.6 (236)Bar4.7 mi
Burton Manor Sports Association

Burton Manor Sports Association

Closed
4.6 (73)Sports club4.8 mi
The Curry Inn

The Curry Inn

Closed
4.7 (162)Restaurant4.8 mi
Red Lion Bradley

Red Lion Bradley

Closed
4.4 (533)Pub4.8 mi
Bridge Inn

Bridge Inn

Closed
4.4 (736)Pub4.8 mi
The Royal Oak

The Royal Oak

Closed
4.1 (910)Bar & grill4.9 mi
Chris Fish Bar

Chris Fish Bar

Closed
4.6 (457)Fish and chips takeaway4.9 mi
Chapter Five Coffee House

Chapter Five Coffee House

Closed
5.0 (2)Coffee shop4.9 mi
Sunny Bank club

Sunny Bank club

Closed
5.0 (2)Pub5.0 mi
Gulshen's Homebakery

Gulshen's Homebakery

Closed
5.0 (10)Bakery5.0 mi

We use cookies for analytics, to understand how Niche Eats is used and improve it. Read our Privacy Policy for details.