Niche Eats
Sort:

76 restaurants near "Chesterfield"

Karen's Kabin

Karen's Kabin

Closed
4.9 (10)Mobile caterer0.1 mi
The Village Pizza House

The Village Pizza House

Closed
4.0 (147)Restaurant0.9 mi
Nando's Chesterfield

Nando's Chesterfield

Closed
4.2 (1166)Restaurant0.9 mi
Taco Bell Chesterfield

Taco Bell Chesterfield

Closed
3.9 (414)Fast food restaurant0.9 mi
Urban Kitchen

Urban Kitchen

Closed
Restaurant0.9 mi
The Galleon Restaurant

The Galleon Restaurant

Closed
4.4 (869)Restaurant0.9 mi
Thai Thai Restaurant

Thai Thai Restaurant

Closed
4.5 (521)Thai restaurant0.9 mi
Siam Corner

Siam Corner

Closed
1.0 (1)Restaurant0.9 mi
The Divan restaurant

The Divan restaurant

Closed
4.8 (334)Restaurant0.9 mi
Einstein's

Einstein's

Closed
4.3 (1551)Bar0.9 mi
Monzil Curry & Kebabs

Monzil Curry & Kebabs

Closed
4.7 (6)Kebab Shop1.0 mi
Hunger's Villa.LTD | Fastfood Takeaway | Best Restaurant in Chesterfield

Hunger's Villa.LTD | Fastfood Takeaway | Best Restaurant in Chesterfield

Closed
3.9 (7)Restaurant1.0 mi
Pepe's

Pepe's

Closed
4.2 (236)Fast food restaurant1.0 mi
Qoozies

Qoozies

Closed
4.4 (538)Cafe1.0 mi
Little Dessert Shop Chesterfield

Little Dessert Shop Chesterfield

Closed
4.6 (542)Dessert shop1.0 mi
Doozy Chase The Flavour

Doozy Chase The Flavour

Closed
Restaurant1.0 mi
Fireaway chesterfield

Fireaway chesterfield

Closed
4.6 (126)Takeaway1.0 mi
Woodheads Cafe

Woodheads Cafe

Closed
4.2 (319)Cafe1.1 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
4.5 (183)Sandwich shop1.1 mi
Bottle and Thyme

Bottle and Thyme

Closed
4.5 (876)Restaurant1.1 mi
Lombardi's Ristorante Italiano

Lombardi's Ristorante Italiano

Closed
4.7 (1414)Italian restaurant1.1 mi
Pizza Hut Restaurants Chesterfield

Pizza Hut Restaurants Chesterfield

Closed
4.4 (1902)Pizza restaurant1.1 mi
Odyssey Greek Restaurant

Odyssey Greek Restaurant

Closed
4.8 (801)Greek restaurant1.1 mi
Sorbo Lounge

Sorbo Lounge

Closed
4.5 (1465)Restaurant1.2 mi
The Barley Mow

The Barley Mow

Closed
4.4 (408)Pub1.2 mi
The Market Pub

The Market Pub

Closed
4.5 (1507)Pub1.2 mi
Eskimoo Chesterfield

Eskimoo Chesterfield

Closed
3.0 (4)Restaurant1.2 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
4.0 (267)Sandwich shop1.2 mi
Morris's

Morris's

Closed
Restaurant1.2 mi
The Three Cottages

The Three Cottages

Closed
4.3 (1058)Pub1.3 mi
West Bars Tandoori

West Bars Tandoori

Closed
4.3 (383)Indian restaurant1.4 mi
Linda's Store

Linda's Store

Closed
4.5 (406)Restaurant1.5 mi
Cocina Restaurant at Casa Hotel

Cocina Restaurant at Casa Hotel

Closed
4.4 (38)Restaurant1.5 mi
Dynasty Restaurant

Dynasty Restaurant

Closed
3.9 (412)Chinese restaurant1.6 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
3.3 (57)Sandwich shop1.6 mi
Donkey Derby

Donkey Derby

Closed
4.3 (2222)Pub1.7 mi
Brill Burger

Brill Burger

Closed
4.3 (216)Restaurant1.8 mi
Ruby & Chaat

Ruby & Chaat

Closed
4.7 (71)Restaurant1.8 mi
Gulab Tandoori

Gulab Tandoori

Closed
4.6 (343)Restaurant1.8 mi
The Anchor, Brampton

The Anchor, Brampton

Closed
4.4 (225)Pub1.9 mi
New Eastern Tandoori

New Eastern Tandoori

Closed
3.6 (61)Restaurant1.9 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
3.8 (134)Sandwich shop1.9 mi
Dottie's

Dottie's

Closed
4.5 (100)Cafe2.0 mi
Valentino's

Valentino's

Closed
3.7 (93)Restaurant2.0 mi
The Hunloke Arms

The Hunloke Arms

Closed
4.6 (3416)Restaurant2.0 mi
Delhi 41

Delhi 41

Closed
4.1 (305)Indian restaurant2.1 mi
Margaret's Chippy

Margaret's Chippy

Closed
4.9 (235)Restaurant2.1 mi
The Real Greek Barbecue

The Real Greek Barbecue

Closed
Restaurant2.1 mi
Clubhouse Bar & Restaurant

Clubhouse Bar & Restaurant

Closed
Restaurant2.1 mi
Blue Stoops

Blue Stoops

Closed
4.2 (619)Pub2.2 mi
Tan Wong Kitchen

Tan Wong Kitchen

Closed
3.2 (59)Chinese Takeaway2.2 mi
William's Chip Shop

William's Chip Shop

Closed
Restaurant2.3 mi
A little pizza Magic

A little pizza Magic

Closed
5.0 (1)Restaurant2.5 mi
Barley Mow Inn Wingerworth

Barley Mow Inn Wingerworth

Closed
4.3 (417)Pub2.7 mi
Smithy Pond

Smithy Pond

Closed
4.1 (1752)Pub2.8 mi
Kayla’s Café

Kayla’s Café

Closed
4.7 (14)Restaurant2.9 mi
Bexton Bites

Bexton Bites

Closed
4.5 (15)Restaurant2.9 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
3.1 (99)Sandwich shop3.0 mi
New Tupton Fish Bar

New Tupton Fish Bar

Closed
4.3 (525)Fish and chips takeaway3.0 mi
Rose Garden Chinese

Rose Garden Chinese

Closed
Restaurant3.1 mi
Mary´s Corner Kitchen

Mary´s Corner Kitchen

Closed
4.8 (39)Restaurant3.2 mi
North Wingfield Fish Bar

North Wingfield Fish Bar

Closed
4.4 (329)Fish and chips takeaway3.3 mi
Star Kebab house and fish bar

Star Kebab house and fish bar

Closed
3.7 (295)Pizza Takeaway3.6 mi
The Bulls Head Restaurant & Pub

The Bulls Head Restaurant & Pub

Closed
4.3 (454)Pub3.9 mi
Jojo Foods

Jojo Foods

Closed
4.1 (17)Restaurant4.2 mi
Tyzack’s Bar & Bistro

Tyzack’s Bar & Bistro

Closed
4.8 (54)Restaurant4.3 mi
Rikshawaz

Rikshawaz

Closed
4.8 (353)Restaurant4.5 mi
Subway

Subway

Closed
3.2 (65)Sandwich shop4.5 mi
The Pillar of Rock

The Pillar of Rock

Closed
4.1 (2140)Pub4.5 mi
The Pump

The Pump

Closed
4.6 (197)Cafe4.5 mi
Claycross Charcoal Grill

Claycross Charcoal Grill

Closed
4.4 (212)Kebab Shop4.6 mi
The Market Place

The Market Place

Closed
5.0 (18)Restaurant4.6 mi
Three Horseshoes

Three Horseshoes

Closed
4.7 (1052)Restaurant4.6 mi
Gurkha Aroma

Gurkha Aroma

Closed
4.4 (246)Restaurant4.7 mi
The George

The George

Closed
4.7 (410)Restaurant4.8 mi
The PortionBox

The PortionBox

Closed
4.9 (20)Restaurant5.0 mi

We use cookies for analytics, to understand how Niche Eats is used and improve it. Read our Privacy Policy for details.