Niche Eats
Sort:

56 restaurants near "Stourport-on-Severn"

The Wharf

The Wharf

Open Now
4.6 (254)Events Venue0.2 mi
The Hollybush

The Hollybush

Open Now
4.6 (438)Pub0.2 mi
Worleys at The Swan, The Orange Stage

Worleys at The Swan, The Orange Stage

Closed
4.7 (26)Live music bar0.3 mi
Zains of Enigma

Zains of Enigma

Open Now
4.5 (238)Indian restaurant0.3 mi
Stourport Kebab & Pizza

Stourport Kebab & Pizza

Open Now
3.8 (209)Pizza Takeaway0.4 mi
Paisley at 106

Paisley at 106

Closed
4.9 (142)Restaurant0.5 mi
Paisley Flour

Paisley Flour

Closed
4.7 (112)Caterer0.5 mi
Bay Horse

Bay Horse

Open Now
4.4 (451)Pub0.8 mi
Stourport Manor Hotel

Stourport Manor Hotel

Closed
3.7 (1121)Hotel0.9 mi
SPAR - Stourport

SPAR - Stourport

Open Now
4.3 (33)Convenience Store1.0 mi
The Dog at Dunley

The Dog at Dunley

Closed
4.5 (378)Pub1.9 mi
Hampstall Inn

Hampstall Inn

Closed
4.5 (592)Pub1.9 mi
Magnolias

Magnolias

Closed
4.7 (205)Coffee shop2.0 mi
Astley Vineyard

Astley Vineyard

Closed
4.9 (68)Vineyard2.2 mi
Moorlands Farm Coarse Fishery

Moorlands Farm Coarse Fishery

Open Now
4.4 (171)Fishing pond2.3 mi
Mitre Oak

Mitre Oak

Open Now
4.0 (1897)Pub2.3 mi
Wienerberger Ltd., Hartlebury Works

Wienerberger Ltd., Hartlebury Works

Closed
4.0 (21)Brick manufacturer2.3 mi
KFC Kidderminster - Stourport Road

KFC Kidderminster - Stourport Road

Open Now
3.4 (1601)Fast food restaurant2.4 mi
Wyre Forest Leisure Centre

Wyre Forest Leisure Centre

Open Now
4.1 (906)Leisure centre2.5 mi
Viaduct Tavern

Viaduct Tavern

Open Now
4.1 (641)Pub2.7 mi
Hoobrook Stores

Hoobrook Stores

Open Now
4.7 (42)Sandwich shop2.8 mi
Whitlenge Gardens and Tearoom

Whitlenge Gardens and Tearoom

Closed
4.4 (321)Garden centre2.9 mi
Kateshill House Hotel & Venue

Kateshill House Hotel & Venue

Closed
4.9 (158)Bed & breakfast2.9 mi
Severn Valley Guest House & Coffee shop

Severn Valley Guest House & Coffee shop

Closed
4.6 (179)Guest house3.1 mi
The Arches Bar

The Arches Bar

Open Now
4.4 (304)Bar3.2 mi
George Hotel

George Hotel

Closed
4.2 (2144)Hotel3.2 mi
Moonshine Room

Moonshine Room

Closed
3.3 (3)Entertainment3.2 mi
Bewdley Medical Centre

Bewdley Medical Centre

Open Now
3.4 (126)Public Medical Centre3.3 mi
Gainsborough House Hotel

Gainsborough House Hotel

Closed
4.0 (496)Hotel3.3 mi
Foxy's Deli

Foxy's Deli

Open Now
Shop3.4 mi
crockwash

crockwash

Closed
5.0 (65)Kitchen supply shop3.4 mi
Hare & Hounds, Shenstone

Hare & Hounds, Shenstone

Closed
4.3 (835)Pub3.5 mi
Tesco Click+Collect

Tesco Click+Collect

Open Now
5.0 (2)Grocery delivery service3.5 mi
Sportsman

Sportsman

Open Now
4.4 (149)Pub3.5 mi
Wharton Park

Wharton Park

Closed
4.5 (301)Country club3.6 mi
Kidderminster Railway Museum

Kidderminster Railway Museum

Closed
4.6 (259)Rail museum3.6 mi
Premier Inn Kidderminster hotel

Premier Inn Kidderminster hotel

Closed
4.2 (646)Hotel3.6 mi
Marks & Spencer

Marks & Spencer

Open Now
4.1 (763)Department store3.7 mi
Cue & Brew

Cue & Brew

Open Now
4.5 (135)Sports bar3.7 mi
Railway Bell

Railway Bell

Open Now
4.2 (219)Pub3.7 mi
Santih Holistics

Santih Holistics

Closed
4.6 (27)Cafe3.7 mi
Old toms donuts Kidderminster

Old toms donuts Kidderminster

Closed
5.0 (23)Doughnut Shop3.7 mi
Apollo Pizza & Grill

Apollo Pizza & Grill

Open Now
4.1 (108)Pizza Takeaway3.8 mi
La Gorila

La Gorila

Closed
4.5 (71)Grill3.8 mi
Hogarths Stone Manor Hotel

Hogarths Stone Manor Hotel

Closed
4.5 (1482)Hotel3.9 mi
Sainsbury's

Sainsbury's

Open Now
4.2 (3416)Supermarket3.9 mi
St Chads Church and Cafe Chad

St Chads Church and Cafe Chad

Closed
4.5 (25)Coffee shop4.0 mi
The Manor at Abberley

The Manor at Abberley

Closed
4.6 (584)Restaurant4.2 mi
The Lenchford Riverside Inn

The Lenchford Riverside Inn

Closed
4.3 (888)Hotel4.2 mi
Land Oak

Land Oak

Open Now
4.1 (1671)Pub4.2 mi
The Cavalier

The Cavalier

Open Now
4.5 (370)Pub4.3 mi
The Wharf Inn

The Wharf Inn

Closed
4.1 (260)Pub4.8 mi
Brockencote Hall Hotel

Brockencote Hall Hotel

Closed
4.7 (493)Hotel4.8 mi
The Holt Fleet

The Holt Fleet

Open Now
4.5 (2273)Restaurant4.8 mi
Broomfield’s of Holt - Farm Shop

Broomfield’s of Holt - Farm Shop

Closed
4.5 (1036)Farm shop4.9 mi
Checketts of Ombersley

Checketts of Ombersley

Closed
4.5 (367)Deli5.0 mi

We use cookies for analytics, to understand how Niche Eats is used and improve it. Read our Privacy Policy for details.