Niche Eats
Sort:

92 restaurants near "Kenilworth"

Holiday Inn Kenilworth - Warwick by IHG

Holiday Inn Kenilworth - Warwick by IHG

Closed
3.8 (1011)Hotel0.1 mi
Sushi Daily Kenilworth

Sushi Daily Kenilworth

Closed
4.4 (7)Sushi takeaway0.2 mi
Waitrose & Partners

Waitrose & Partners

Closed
4.3 (1226)Supermarket0.2 mi
Cromwells Bistro

Cromwells Bistro

Closed
Cafe0.3 mi
The Old Bakery

The Old Bakery

Closed
4.7 (306)Hotel0.4 mi
Wrights Cottages

Wrights Cottages

Closed
5.0 (2)Self-catering accommodation0.4 mi
Wyandotte Inn

Wyandotte Inn

Closed
4.7 (241)Pub0.5 mi
Kenilworth Castle and Elizabethan Garden

Kenilworth Castle and Elizabethan Garden

Closed
4.7 (7699)Castle0.6 mi
Kenilworth Sporting Ground

Kenilworth Sporting Ground

Closed
4.7 (97)Bar0.9 mi
Kenilworth Cricket Club

Kenilworth Cricket Club

Closed
4.6 (85)Cricket club0.9 mi
Kenilworth Wardens Sports Club

Kenilworth Wardens Sports Club

Closed
4.4 (129)Sports club1.2 mi
Virtue

Virtue

Closed
4.6 (10)Catering food and drink supplier2.2 mi
Farmers Fayre

Farmers Fayre

Closed
4.5 (1032)Restaurant2.4 mi
Switch It Up - Laser Clinic, Tanning and Beauty

Switch It Up - Laser Clinic, Tanning and Beauty

Closed
5.0 (70)Skin care clinic3.5 mi
Warwickshire Events Ltd

Warwickshire Events Ltd

Closed
5.0 (1)Event Planning Service3.5 mi
Premier Inn Coventry South (A45) hotel

Premier Inn Coventry South (A45) hotel

Closed
4.2 (476)Hotel3.6 mi
bp

bp

Closed
4.1 (59)Petrol Station3.6 mi
M&S Simply Food

M&S Simply Food

Closed
2.9 (34)Convenience Store3.6 mi
Wild Bean Cafe

Wild Bean Cafe

Closed
3.0 (2)Cafe3.6 mi
CV HIRE CENTRE LTD

CV HIRE CENTRE LTD

Closed
5.0 (34)Plant and machinery hire3.6 mi
Nailcote Hall Hotel

Nailcote Hall Hotel

Closed
4.3 (1332)Hotel3.7 mi
Premier Inn Warwick hotel

Premier Inn Warwick hotel

Closed
4.0 (1539)Hotel3.8 mi
Smith's Garden Centre

Smith's Garden Centre

Closed
4.6 (1098)Garden centre3.8 mi
Wroxall Abbey Hotel & Restaurant

Wroxall Abbey Hotel & Restaurant

Closed
4.6 (40)Hotel3.9 mi
Baginton RBL Club

Baginton RBL Club

Closed
4.8 (49)Social club4.0 mi
The Oak Baginton

The Oak Baginton

Closed
4.1 (1591)Hotel4.0 mi
S.O.R Motorcycle's

S.O.R Motorcycle's

Closed
4.9 (136)Motorbike dealer4.0 mi
Little Monkeys Funhouse Warwick

Little Monkeys Funhouse Warwick

Closed
4.3 (513)Children's Amusement Centre4.0 mi
The Spicy Librarian UK

The Spicy Librarian UK

Closed
4.7 (176)Book Shop4.0 mi
Clink Cellar Bar

Clink Cellar Bar

Closed
3.8 (366)Bar4.0 mi
Hotel Chocolat

Hotel Chocolat

Closed
4.5 (157)Chocolate shop4.1 mi
The Steamhouse

The Steamhouse

Closed
4.4 (403)Bagel shop4.1 mi
Bedford Street Bar

Bedford Street Bar

Closed
4.1 (1141)Bar & grill4.1 mi
Sainsbury's

Sainsbury's

Closed
4.3 (4268)Supermarket4.1 mi
H&G Beauty Bar

H&G Beauty Bar

Closed
4.7 (55)Beauty Salon4.1 mi
M&S Foodhall

M&S Foodhall

Closed
4.3 (322)Supermarket4.1 mi
Polished Beauty Bar

Polished Beauty Bar

Closed
4.1 (220)Beauty Salon4.1 mi
KFC Coventry - Tile Hill

KFC Coventry - Tile Hill

Closed
3.3 (1708)Fast food restaurant4.1 mi
Freshly Ground Ink

Freshly Ground Ink

Closed
5.0 (94)Tattoo shop4.1 mi
CORE

CORE

Closed
4.9 (53)Organic shop4.2 mi
Flirt Lash & Brow Bar

Flirt Lash & Brow Bar

Closed
4.8 (134)Eyelash salon4.2 mi
Bricks n Pieces

Bricks n Pieces

Closed
4.6 (20)Toy Shop4.2 mi
Sainsbury's

Sainsbury's

Closed
4.1 (1634)Supermarket4.2 mi
The Angel Hotel

The Angel Hotel

Closed
4.3 (451)Hotel4.2 mi
Golden Monkey Tea Company Limited

Golden Monkey Tea Company Limited

Closed
5.0 (92)Tea and coffee shop4.2 mi
Oak House Sports and Social Club

Oak House Sports and Social Club

Closed
4.6 (120)Club4.2 mi
Papillon - Beauty Studio

Papillon - Beauty Studio

Closed
5.0 (101)Beauty Salon4.3 mi
Falcon

Falcon

Closed
4.4 (1135)Pub4.3 mi
The Winehouse Warwick Ltd

The Winehouse Warwick Ltd

Closed
4.1 (9)Wine bar4.3 mi
Premier Inn Leamington Spa Town Centre hotel

Premier Inn Leamington Spa Town Centre hotel

Closed
4.1 (1020)Hotel4.3 mi
Village Hotel Coventry

Village Hotel Coventry

Closed
4.1 (2917)Hotel4.3 mi
Sear Grill House

Sear Grill House

Closed
4.8 (276)Restaurant4.3 mi
The Globe

The Globe

Closed
4.3 (1294)Pub4.3 mi
Cre8fun Ltd

Cre8fun Ltd

Closed
5.0 (4)Children's Amusement Centre4.3 mi
The Albany Club

The Albany Club

Closed
4.3 (433)Social club4.3 mi
Blend.

Blend.

Closed
3.5 (114)Tea room4.3 mi
Market Hall Museum, Warwick

Market Hall Museum, Warwick

Closed
4.4 (488)Museum4.4 mi
The Chip Shed - Warwick

The Chip Shed - Warwick

Closed
4.4 (1602)Fish & chips shop4.4 mi
The Warwick Arms Hotel

The Warwick Arms Hotel

Closed
4.2 (618)Hotel4.4 mi
Hill Close Gardens

Hill Close Gardens

Closed
4.7 (153)Garden4.4 mi
The Terrace | Bar & Restaurant | Leamington Spa

The Terrace | Bar & Restaurant | Leamington Spa

Closed
4.6 (777)Restaurant4.4 mi
The Lord Leycester

The Lord Leycester

Closed
4.7 (785)Tourist attraction4.5 mi
The Dice Box Board & Brick Lounge

The Dice Box Board & Brick Lounge

Closed
4.8 (538)Game Shop4.5 mi
The House and Orangery

The House and Orangery

Closed
4.6 (70)Wedding venue4.5 mi
1 Mill Street | Coworking Space | Meeting Rooms | Event Space | Podcast Studio

1 Mill Street | Coworking Space | Meeting Rooms | Event Space | Podcast Studio

Closed
4.8 (261)Co-working Space4.5 mi
Newbold Comyn Leisure Centre

Newbold Comyn Leisure Centre

Closed
3.8 (709)Gym4.6 mi
Fourpenny Shop Hotel & Restaurant

Fourpenny Shop Hotel & Restaurant

Closed
4.6 (920)Hotel4.6 mi
Thomas James Hotel

Thomas James Hotel

Closed
3.1 (199)Hotel4.6 mi
Shades Gentlemans Club

Shades Gentlemans Club

Closed
3.1 (16)Nightclub4.6 mi
KFC Leamington Spa Shopping Park

KFC Leamington Spa Shopping Park

Closed
2.8 (187)Fast food restaurant4.6 mi
The Three Horseshoes

The Three Horseshoes

Closed
4.2 (264)Pub4.6 mi
Sabores De Portugal

Sabores De Portugal

Closed
4.9 (35)Shop4.7 mi
bp

bp

Closed
3.8 (74)Petrol Station4.7 mi
Bannerbrook Park Coventry

Bannerbrook Park Coventry

Closed
4.2 (1162)Shopping Centre4.7 mi
M&S Simply Food

M&S Simply Food

Closed
4.0 (25)Convenience Store4.7 mi
Sainsbury's

Sainsbury's

Closed
4.3 (3559)Supermarket4.7 mi
Powerleague Coventry

Powerleague Coventry

Closed
4.5 (252)Sports complex4.8 mi
Wild Bean Cafe

Wild Bean Cafe

Closed
2.2 (6)Cafe4.8 mi
Tenpin Leamington Spa

Tenpin Leamington Spa

Closed
4.0 (463)Bowling Alley4.8 mi
M&S Foodhall

M&S Foodhall

Closed
4.0 (120)Supermarket4.8 mi
Hatton Shopping Village

Hatton Shopping Village

Closed
4.0 (1827)Shopping Centre4.8 mi
Windmill Hill Brewery And Taproom

Windmill Hill Brewery And Taproom

Closed
4.9 (200)Brewery4.8 mi
bp

bp

Closed
3.8 (97)Petrol Station4.8 mi
L'Spa Boutique Apartments

L'Spa Boutique Apartments

Closed
4.7 (23)Self-catering accommodation4.8 mi
Holiday Inn Leamington Spa - Warwick by IHG

Holiday Inn Leamington Spa - Warwick by IHG

Closed
3.9 (1032)Hotel4.8 mi
Premier Inn Coventry City Centre (Earlsdon Park) hotel

Premier Inn Coventry City Centre (Earlsdon Park) hotel

Closed
4.1 (957)Hotel4.8 mi
Elle’s

Elle’s

Closed
4.5 (393)Restaurant4.9 mi
Ramada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Coventry

Ramada Hotel & Suites by Wyndham Coventry

Closed
4.3 (1914)Hotel4.9 mi
Ibis Coventry South

Ibis Coventry South

Closed
3.7 (686)Hotel4.9 mi
Vale

Vale

Closed
4.4 (424)Pub4.9 mi
Rileys Sports Bar

Rileys Sports Bar

Closed
4.7 (2060)Snooker and Pool Club4.9 mi
Premier Inn Balsall Common (Near Nec) hotel

Premier Inn Balsall Common (Near Nec) hotel

Closed
4.3 (698)Hotel5.0 mi

We use cookies for analytics, to understand how Niche Eats is used and improve it. Read our Privacy Policy for details.