Niche Eats
Sort:

30 restaurants near "Nr"

New Swad

New Swad

Closed
4.7 (289)Bangladeshi restaurant0.8 mi
Spice Garden

Spice Garden

Closed
4.2 (96)Takeaway0.9 mi
Newhall Balti & Kebab House

Newhall Balti & Kebab House

Closed
3.9 (131)Indian takeaway1.0 mi
Curry Pot

Curry Pot

Closed
3.9 (77)Indian takeaway1.0 mi
Bombay Spice

Bombay Spice

Closed
4.4 (224)Indian restaurant1.1 mi
Little Bangla

Little Bangla

Closed
4.0 (53)Indian takeaway1.5 mi
Rainbow House

Rainbow House

Closed
3.6 (71)Chinese Takeaway1.5 mi
Spice Touch

Spice Touch

Closed
4.5 (262)Indian restaurant2.1 mi
Indian Palace

Indian Palace

Closed
4.9 (451)Indian restaurant2.4 mi
Delhi Spice Indian/Bangladeshi takeaway

Delhi Spice Indian/Bangladeshi takeaway

Closed
4.5 (123)Indian takeaway3.4 mi
Jee Ja Jees

Jee Ja Jees

Closed
4.3 (265)Restaurant3.8 mi
Saffron Lounge

Saffron Lounge

Closed
4.3 (13)Indian restaurant3.9 mi
Little India Ashby

Little India Ashby

Closed
4.5 (192)Indian restaurant3.9 mi
De La Zouch indian asian restaurant

De La Zouch indian asian restaurant

Closed
4.4 (235)Indian restaurant4.0 mi
Shahi Village

Shahi Village

Closed
4.5 (107)Indian restaurant4.0 mi
Gurkha Curry Lounge/ Nepalese Indian Restaurant

Gurkha Curry Lounge/ Nepalese Indian Restaurant

Closed
4.7 (637)Indian restaurant4.0 mi
Rickshaw in Ashby Bangladeshi Cuisine

Rickshaw in Ashby Bangladeshi Cuisine

Closed
4.5 (312)Bangladeshi restaurant4.0 mi
Manzil Gold

Manzil Gold

Closed
4.2 (341)Indian restaurant4.0 mi
Burton kitchen Café & Restaurant

Burton kitchen Café & Restaurant

Closed
4.9 (58)Indian restaurant4.0 mi
Ali Babas

Ali Babas

Closed
3.2 (176)Indian takeaway4.0 mi
Himalayan Yak

Himalayan Yak

Closed
4.9 (238)Indian restaurant4.0 mi
Apne India Burton

Apne India Burton

Closed
4.7 (410)Asian restaurant4.2 mi
Exquisite Restaurant In Burton On Trent

Exquisite Restaurant In Burton On Trent

Closed
4.1 (50)Indian restaurant4.2 mi
Smokey Grill and fried chicken

Smokey Grill and fried chicken

Closed
4.5 (89)Chicken restaurant4.2 mi
Zak’s Kitchen Burton

Zak’s Kitchen Burton

Closed
Restaurant4.2 mi
Flames

Flames

Closed
3.0 (256)Pizza Takeaway4.4 mi
Delicious Kitchen

Delicious Kitchen

Closed
4.7 (26)Indian takeaway4.6 mi
Bilash Spice

Bilash Spice

Closed
4.4 (391)Indian restaurant4.6 mi
Relish Stretton

Relish Stretton

Closed
4.3 (71)Indian takeaway4.9 mi
Anoki Restaurant - A38 Burton

Anoki Restaurant - A38 Burton

Closed
4.3 (1140)Indian restaurant5.0 mi

We use cookies for analytics, to understand how Niche Eats is used and improve it. Read our Privacy Policy for details.